Shopping Cart

0 item - $0.00

You have 0 items in your shopping cart.

Renanthera 'Singapura' in TC Conical Pot (Ø25cmxH22cm)

Availability: In stock

$39.90


Scientific name: Renanthera 'Singapura'
Common name: Orchid

Renanthera 'Singapura' Orchid plant in clay pot.

Light: Partial to full sunlight.
Water: Water once daily in hot/warm weather or once every 2-3 days in cool weather.
Fertiliser: Feed with liquid orchid fertiliser once a month.

Pot model: TC Conical Pot
Pot colour: Terracotta
Pot type: Clay pot with drainage holes
Pot size: Ø25cmxH22cm

Plant size: Vary in sizes (Approx. 3-4ft height)
Flower colour: Red

* Product photo shown is for reference only. Actual plant colour, type, size and arrangement may differ from photo.





















Colour Brown
Material Clay
Floral Feature Ornamental Flower
Price $39.90




You May Also Like

1200000000000000