Shopping Cart

0 item - $0.00

You have 0 items in your shopping cart.

Oncidium 'Golden Wish' Orchid in TC Conical Pot (Ø25cmxH22cm)

Availability: Out of stock

$26.90
Out of stock


Scientific name: Oncidium 'Golden Wish'
Common name: Orchid, Golden Wish, Golden Shower, Dancing Ladies

Oncidium 'Golden Wish' Orchid plant in clay pot.

Pot model: TC Conical Pot
Pot colour: Terracotta
Pot type: Clay pot with drainage holes
Pot size: Ø25cm x H22cm

Plant size: Vary in sizes (Approx. 2.5-3.5ft height)
Flower colour: Yellow

* Product photo shown is for reference only. Actual plant colour, type, size and arrangement may differ from photo.





















Colour Brown
Material Clay
Floral Feature Ornamental Flower
Price $26.90




You May Also Like

1200000000000000