Shopping Cart

0 item - $0.00

You have 0 items in your shopping cart.

Croton 'Gold Dust' in TC Conical Pot (Ø31cmxH27cm)

Availability: Out of stock

$31.90
Out of stock


Scientific name: Codiaeum variegatum 'Gold Dust'
Common name: Gold Dust Croton

Light: Partial to full sunlight.
Water: Water when soil feels dry to touch.
Fertiliser: Feed with slow release pellets or liquid fertiliser once a month.

Pot model: TC Conical Pot
Pot colour: Terracotta
Pot type: Clay pot
Pot size: Ø31cm x H27cm

Plant size: Vary in sizes

















Colour Brown
Material Clay
Price $31.90




You May Also Like

1200000000000000